FAERIE SOLITAIRE DIRE WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

ASD

992930

2022-01-26
1ASD992930
2DEX403500
3PYTO 26122374720
4DEV370500
5DEX334540
6PYTO291020
7DEV289580
8BARNADOQ272660
9PYTO 26122243390
10PABLOWADSASADRFSDFSNFBBS175140

SERVER TIME: 17:36

Yesterday

TARDIVEX

4493250

2022-01-25
1TARDIVEX4493250
2VICO1112400
3VICO670680
4TARDIVEX542940
5SNUFFY282300
6NAT273670
7PUEBLES62030
8YGUGHYU37710

Last 30 days

TARDIVEX

4493250

2022-01-25
1TARDIVEX4493250
2909DAFT3222870
3PISKA2046750
4RAZHAH1955900
5HAKUBO381840280
6Q1523040
7SEXYPANTHER1378180
8A1138250
9VICO1112400
10SEXYPANTHER1083610

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470