TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

BILL

2179095

2017-09-22
1BILL2179095
2KAIRO1862820
3RUTINE1774055
4QWE R12341713040
5RUTINE1361780
6BILL510650
7BILL409585
8NATHAN326960
9NATHAN241425
10ELLE15440

SERVER TIME: 13:17

Yesterday

BRIAN

10832685

2017-09-21
1BRIAN10832685
2ALEXANDER10149625
3NIOLA4521625
4QWE R12341649800
5BRAALS1452355
6QWE R12341184905
7BILL1175890
8QWE R1234914385
9QWE R1234737535
10BRAALS681300

Last 30 days

MXTLPX SEPT 3

85875965

2017-09-03
1MXTLPX SEPT 385875965
2THEO LDMAN36082535
3MXTLPX SEPT 2033571090
4NIOLA30816855
5VLR25327320
6MXTLPX AUG 2814233485
7NIOLA13564790
8NIOLA13134090
9NIOLA12882650
10ALEXANDER11552955

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000