BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

MXTLPX AUG 18

171125130

2018-09-19
1MXTLPX AUG 18171125130

SERVER TIME: 11:21

Yesterday

MUTTI

1919080

2018-09-18
1MUTTI1919080
2LOL1658495
3KRIS1493820
4NAISCO1467380
5LOL411385
6JERRY391815
7MOSTY231770
8MOSTY158990
9MOSTY141645
10A48140

Last 30 days

MXTLPX AUG 18

171125130

2018-09-19
1MXTLPX AUG 18171125130
2THE PADRE31619510
3THE PADRE28786080
4CJ11042075
5KRYLAN8262870
6KRYLAN8236695
7KYLIE WALLAM8078525
8PERCY7849060
9KYLIE WALLAM7819635
10KYLIE WALLAM6854165

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000