TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

VLR

88600665

2017-02-23
1VLR88600665
2GEORGE IS OLD9243705
3KAOHOWARD2231035
4HOMER1945210
5KOSTIACH1841870
6BIG DADDY T1794660
7JOE1691205
8BIANO786625
9DAD729070
10CHI613005

SERVER TIME: 18:27

Yesterday

VLR

36433690

2017-02-22
1VLR36433690
2DADD35561025
3THE PADRE11160360
4THE PADRE3213805
5AKRABBIM1894290
6ALVARO1853015
7HOMER1701590
8THE PADRE1637245
9ALVARO1628870
10MJAY 2320151626375

Last 30 days

THECANADIAN

111225190

2017-02-01
1THECANADIAN111225190
2MXTLPX FEB 1095461675
3VLR88600665
4VLR46608965
5MXTLPX JAN 3143908925
6VLR36433690
7DADD35561025
8NIOLA27241435
9SKIBUM22347745
10ARAAWN20440460

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000