BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

No scores found

SERVER TIME: 03:53

Yesterday

TRS

1148835

2018-12-18
1TRS1148835
2NICKOKINGORINGOZIPPO1080250
3TRS783545
4PH330290
5A309300
6A292980
7A228700
8LOCKE149220
9PH141470
10LOCKE87655

Last 30 days

ALIAH

272401800

2018-12-04
1ALIAH272401800
2MXTLPX NOV 2992514955
3MXTLPX DEC 440596150
4THE PADRE31580635
5THE PADRE31347875
6KUMQUAT25614620
7BDG20497260
8SKIBUM14611605
9NL142712715505
10KUMQUAT11536925

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000