BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

FLAME

1169460

2018-08-20
1FLAME1169460
2FLAME1162220
3FLAME1154875
4DONG775590
5NRC218555
6NRC173610
7NRC143105
8NRC140265
9NRC100060
10NRC87190

SERVER TIME: 22:40

Yesterday

KYLIE WALLAM

7134695

2018-08-19
1KYLIE WALLAM7134695
2KYLIE WALLAM2719395
3TIN2317700
4LKOPO1338970
5TIN1265105
6JESUSS1249730
7BUDDEL1007195
8EDUSWORD767805
9CYRANIS286665
10DAN186095

Last 30 days

ALIAH

294841015

2018-08-13
1ALIAH294841015
2ALIAH276794685
3KATARRH122839480
4MXTLPX AUG 881240485
5MXTLPX AUG 1440529750
6CYRANIS14057815
7LEO12364725
8RANMONETA13081811413570
9JME FUN IN RETIREMENT10661090
10NAGATOYUKI10615790

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000